Los Mejores Grupo 2.1


PUNTOS JUGADOR EQUIPO
23 Francisco Javier Biarge Almudévar
19 Carlos Lobato San Jorge
19 Jorge Ropero Valfonda
18 Tortajada El Temple
17 Rubén Isidro Zanuy Ainsa
17 Lasierra Ayerbe
16 Marín Ainsa
16 Pablo Palacin Huesca
14 José Manuel Bielsa Unificación del Alto Cinca
14 Rubén Calvo Valfonda
13 Figueras Boltaña
12 Ismail Alcalá de Gurrea
12 Dena Almudévar
12 Pazo Ayerbe
11 Rubén Gómez Alto Ara
11 Rufino Bolea
11 Miguel Lanau Boltaña
11 Carlos Buisán Unificación del Alto Cinca
10 Cristian Alcalá de Gurrea
10 Eric Novo Bolea
10 Jorge Puyuelo San Jorge
9 Bakary Ainsa
9 Sergio Villacampa Alto Ara
9 Granell Alto Ara
9 Sampietro Alto Ara
9 Gallego Lloro Ayerbe
9 Pablo Buil Boltaña
9 Jorge Carrera El Temple
8 Roldán Lanau Almudévar
8 Rodrigo Oliván Bolea
8 Sambia El Temple
8 Jorge Solsona El Temple
8 José Manuel Dorado Huesca
8 Juan Jiménez Huesca
8 Coronas Unificación del Alto Cinca
8 Miguel Puyalto Unificación del Alto Cinca
8 Gabriel Buil Unizar Peñas Oscenses Gas Hogar
8 Alberto Múñoz Unizar Peñas Oscenses Gas Hogar
8 Castell Valfonda
7 Younes Moussafir Ainsa
7 Rachid Ainsa
7 Angel Pérez Ainsa
7 Antonio Bueno Almudévar
7 Martín Duaso Alto Ara
7 Jorge Lorenzo Ubieto Ayerbe
7 Moha Ayerbe
7 Aitor Bolea
7 Garulo Bolea
7 Dan Florin Nistor Boltaña
7 José Palacio Boltaña
7 Jorge Mairal Huesca
7 Angel Sallan Unificación del Alto Cinca
7 Víctor Múñoz Unizar Peñas Oscenses Gas Hogar
7 Mohamed Aomar Unizar Peñas Oscenses Gas Hogar
7 Jaime Pueyo Unizar Peñas Oscenses Gas Hogar
7 Martí Gros Valfonda
6 Jorge Mallada Alcalá de Gurrea
6 Fernando Felices Alto Ara
6 Marcos Más Bolea
6 Carlos Sanagustín Bolea
6 Paz El Temple
6 Javier Martín San Jorge
6 Javier Torrecilla Unificación del Alto Cinca
6 Lacampa Unizar Peñas Oscenses Gas Hogar
6 Algaba Unizar Peñas Oscenses Gas Hogar
6 Lecina Valfonda
6 Allu Diallo Valfonda
5 Tomás Alcalá de Gurrea
5 Jonathan Pérez Alcalá de Gurrea
5 Hicham Alcalá de Gurrea
5 David Tregón Alcalá de Gurrea
5 Javier Rivas Alto Ara
5 Luis Villacampa Alto Ara
5 Enrique Sanclemente Ayerbe
5 Héctor Piedrafita Ayerbe
5 Alberto Lafuente Bolea
5 Ginés Díaz Boltaña
5 Kevin Omoruyi Huesca
5 Diego Arellano Huesca
5 Javier Campos San Jorge
5 Pablo Orduna San Jorge
5 Luis Manuel Serrano San Jorge
5 José Ignacio García San Jorge
5 Oscar Otín San Jorge
5 Manuel De Mur Unificación del Alto Cinca
5 Juan López Unificación del Alto Cinca
5 Alejandro Bielsa Unificación del Alto Cinca
5 Juan Carlos Allué Unizar Peñas Oscenses Gas Hogar
5 Edwin Alvarez Unizar Peñas Oscenses Gas Hogar
4 Fernando López Alcalá de Gurrea
4 Daniel Pastor Alcalá de Gurrea
4 Piracés Almudévar
4 Jaime Lisa Almudévar
4 Carilla Bolea
4 José Miguel Portolés Bolea
4 Mohamed Ben Lahssen Boltaña
4 David Fernández El Temple
4 Bruno Solsona El Temple
4 Víctor Solanas El Temple
4 José A. Naranjo Huesca
4 Miguel Angel Omiste San Jorge
4 Fernando Santolaria Unizar Peñas Oscenses Gas Hogar
3 Mateo Ainsa
3 Lanny Veloz Ainsa
3 Pedro Rivas Alcalá de Gurrea
3 Guillermo Catalán Alcalá de Gurrea
3 Arturo Alcalá de Gurrea
3 Carlos Abad Almudévar
3 José Pablo Abiol Almudévar
3 Oscar Villacampa Alto Ara
3 Oscar Mur Alto Ara
3 Miguel Abizanda Ayerbe
3 Sergio Pérez Boltaña
3 Guillermo Ferreira Boltaña
3 Javi Monclús Boltaña
3 Allué El Temple
3 Josema Huesca
3 Iñaki Orue Huesca
3 Alberto Pérez Huesca
3 Angel Sanz Huesca
3 Nacho San Jorge
3 Gregori Escobosa Unizar Peñas Oscenses Gas Hogar
3 Ricardo Gracia Valfonda
3 Jorge Oliván Valfonda
2 Sergio Hernández Ainsa
2 Pablo Fernández Alcalá de Gurrea
2 Néstor Oliván Alcalá de Gurrea
2 Iván Mairal Alcalá de Gurrea
2 Lasierra Almudévar
2 Pablo Castillo Alto Ara
2 David Lardiés Alto Ara
2 Sibiri Ayerbe
2 Saúl Plana Ayerbe
2 Archen Bolea
2 Javier Castán Boltaña
2 Javier Buil Boltaña
2 Abdelali Ben Lahssen Boltaña
2 Iván Mondurrey El Temple
2 Vidal Cebollero Huesca
2 Abel Sanz Huesca
2 Abel Unificación del Alto Cinca
2 Juan Vicente Belsué Unizar Peñas Oscenses Gas Hogar
2 Rucaden De León Valfonda
1 Mohamed Lahsaini Ainsa
1 Gil Alcalá de Gurrea
1 Urbez Lanau Almudévar
1 Pablo Abad Almudévar
1 Juan Francisco Laplaza Almudévar
1 José Manuel Sampériz Almudévar
1 Ismael Hernández Almudévar
1 Angel Huerto Almudévar
1 Roberto Duaso Alto Ara
1 Oscar Abizanda Ayerbe
1 Diego Bandrés Ayerbe
1 Cham Ayerbe
1 Sanmartín Bolea
1 Daniel Fernández Bolea
1 Alvaro Carneiro Boltaña
1 Mohamed El Idrissi Boltaña
1 Santiago Lainez El Temple
1 Guillermo Soria El Temple
1 Daniel Solanas El Temple
1 Ángel Cortés El Temple
1 Daniel Arnedillo Huesca
1 Alberto Baena Huesca
1 Héctor Espierrez Huesca
1 Musa Sinera San Jorge
1 Edu Morlán San Jorge
1 Cristian Vicente San Jorge
1 Alejandro González San Jorge
1 Ferrer San Jorge
1 Modesto Bielsa Unificación del Alto Cinca
1 Fernando Montaner Unificación del Alto Cinca
1 Talib Unizar Peñas Oscenses Gas Hogar
1 Adrián Lacoma Unizar Peñas Oscenses Gas Hogar
1 Pablo Viñuales Valfonda
1 Abdel Salmani Valfonda
1 Alejandro Santolaria Valfonda
1 Revuelta Valfonda